RS/NE
A.net/NE
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/NE
Nebraska, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2006 - (2 articles)
2007 - (2 articles)
2008 - (6 articles)
2009 - (12 articles)
2010 - (32 articles)
2011 - (64 articles)
2012 - (321 articles)
2013 - (634 articles)
2014 - (416 articles)
2015 - (548 articles)
2016 - (324 articles)
2017 - (430 articles)
2018 - (360 articles)
2019 - (212 articles)
2020 - (107 articles)
2021 - (135 articles)
2022 - (106 articles)
2023 - (52 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
50
)
midlandathletics.com T&F
(
0
)
midlandathletics.com Mens XC
(
0
)
midlandathletics.com Womens XC
(
0
)
midlandathletics.com XC
(
0
)
midlandathletics.com Mens Indoor T&F
(
0
)
pscbobcats.com Womens XC
(
28
)
csmflames.com Womens XC
(
13
)
journalstar.com HS XC
(
53
)
journalstar.com HS T&F
(
114
)
huskers.com T&F
(
123
)
huskers.com XC
(
14
)
gocreighton.com Mens XC
(
9
)
gocreighton.com Womens XC
(
12
)
omavs.com Womens T&F
(
0
)
omavs.com Womens XC
(
0
)
All (
416
)
[Women's Cross Country] CSM Cross Country Inks Hayley Matthews
Dec 16th 2014, 9:15pm
White Edges Red in Annual Intrasquad Meet
Dec 13th 2014, 10:52pm
2014 Results - Nebraska Kearney Pre Holiday Indoor Invitational
Dec 13th 2014, 10:09pm
2014 Results - Colorado School of Mines Alumni Indoor Open
Dec 13th 2014, 5:59pm
2014 Results - Doane Happy Holiday Indoor Multi
Dec 13th 2014, 5:35pm
Annual Intrasquad Meet Set for Saturday, Dec. 13
Dec 10th 2014, 7:17pm
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - Colorado School of Mines Alumni Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 13th 2014, 5:59pm
Comments
Colorado School of Mines Alumni Indoor Open
Dec 12, 2014 to Dec 13, 2014
Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Colorado School of Mines, Golden, CO, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Above the Ba
bow tie
Bun Salute
Cave
Chadron State
Colorado
Colorado Flyers
Colorado School of Mines
Colorado State
Colorado State-Pueblo
Elizabeth
Johnson & Wales (Denver)
MACKTRACK EL
Mesa State
NiteMovesTc
Northern Colorado
Real Training
Runners Roost
St Anthony's
Thunder horse
UC - Colorado Springs
Unattached
Western State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Joshua
11
Unattached
06.78
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Evan
12
Colorado State
06.92
nwi
1
3
Jimmerson, Justin
Unattached
06.99
nwi
1
4
Burks, Dezant
9
Mesa State
07.01
nwi
1
5
Sistrunk, Brandon
10
Mesa State
07.05
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Casey
9
Western State
07.19
nwi
1
7
Frison, TJ
12
Western State
07.21
nwi
1
8
Sanusi, Ayo
9
Colorado State
07.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLoach, Joshua
11
Unattached
06.80
nwi
4
2
Taylor, Evan
12
Colorado State
06.92
nwi
4
1
Jimmerson, Justin
Unattached
07.06
nwi
3
1
Burks, Dezant
9
Mesa State
07.10
nwi
5
2
Sistrunk, Brandon
10
Mesa State
07.13
nwi
3
3
Lewis, Casey
9
Western State
07.19
nwi
3
3
Sanusi, Ayo
9
Colorado State
07.19
nwi
4
1
Frison, TJ
12
Western State
07.20
nwi
1
4
Ragin, Aaron
Real Training
07.22
nwi
3
4
Bailey, Mar'Keith
9
Colorado State-P
07.22
nwi
4
2
Edmunds, Jonathan
12
Colorado State
07.23
nwi
5
2
Ransome, Bradley
9
Colorado State-P
07.26
nwi
1
3
Contreras, Christopher
9
Colorado State-P
07.30
nwi
5
5
Gildemeister, Justin
12
Colorado School
07.33
nwi
3
5
Vassall, Dueth
9
Colorado State-P
07.34
nwi
4
6
Younggreen, Ryan
Real Training
07.36
nwi
3
3
Russel, Sly
NiteMovesTc
07.38
nwi
1
4
Brown, Anthony
Colorado Flyers
07.39
nwi
1
1
Wood, Zach
12
Western State
07.40
nwi
2
2
Erps, Anthony
11
Western State
07.41
nwi
2
7
Garrett, De Carlo
9
Colorado School
07.43
nwi
3
5
Patton, Nick
10
Mesa State
07.45
nwi
1
3
Findley, McCady
11
Mesa State
07.53
nwi
2
6
Rowe, Matarai
9
Unattached
07.56
nwi
1
4
Malta, Ricardo
9
UC - Colorado Sp
07.58
nwi
2
5
Rajat, Shrestha
Real Training
07.61
nwi
2
6
Markley, Dante
10
Western State
07.63
nwi
2
7
Simons, Caleb
9
UC - Colorado Sp
07.68
nwi
2
7
Casias, Josh
9
Colorado State-P
07.69
nwi
1
8
Simpson, Carl
NiteMovesTc
07.74
nwi
1
8
Menjivar, Nelson
Real Training
07.83
nwi
2
4
Lemley, Nick
9
UC - Colorado Sp
07.93
nwi
5
5
McKisson, Richard
Unattached
09.91
nwi
5
6
Johnson, Troy
10
Colorado State
NT
nwi
4
6
Walker, Matt
9
Colorado
NT
nwi
5
7
Acosta, Patrick
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sistrunk, Brandon
10
Mesa State
23.47
nwi
6
1
Ramirez, Nate
9
Colorado School
23.92
nwi
1
2
Garrett, De Carlo
9
Colorado School
23.99
nwi
6
1
Joshua, Schreiber
9
Colorado School
24.48
nwi
3
1
Patton, Nick
10
Mesa State
24.53
nwi
4
1
Russel, Sly
NiteMovesTc
24.92
nwi
2
2
Younggreen, Ryan
Real Training
24.92
nwi
4
3
Malta, Ricardo
9
UC - Colorado Sp
25.22
nwi
6
2
Findley, McCady
11
Mesa State
25.24
nwi
1
2
Rajat, Shrestha
Real Training
25.39
nwi
3
2
Simpson, Carl
NiteMovesTc
25.90
nwi
2
3
Menjivar, Nelson
Real Training
26.14
nwi
3
1
Yoder, Kyle
9
Mesa State
26.21
nwi
5
2
Lemley, Nick
9
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
nwi
5
3
Simons, Caleb
9
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
nwi
1
3
Ragin, Aaron
Real Training
NT
nwi
2
3
Babalola, Seun
12
St Anthony's
NT
nwi
4
3
Tilong, Morgan
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaffer, Austin
10
Colorado School
51.06
3
2
Lanahan, Michael
10
Colorado School
51.69
3
3
Ragin, Aaron
Real Training
51.75
3
1
Vassall, Dueth
9
Colorado State-P
51.77
1
2
Bailey, Mar'Keith
9
Colorado State-P
51.81
1
3
Buchanan, Ryan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
52.26
1
1
Arnell, Hunter
9
Colorado School
52.85
2
2
Contreras, Christopher
9
Colorado State-P
52.86
2
1
Busath, Thomas
9
Colorado School
53.38
4
2
Fajfer, Austin
Unattached
54.21
4
4
Powell, Hunter
9
Western State
54.39
1
3
Markley, Dante
10
Western State
54.40
4
3
Simons, Caleb
9
UC - Colorado Sp
56.04
2
1
Rajat, Shrestha
Real Training
56.49
5
4
Lemley, Nick
9
UC - Colorado Sp
56.68
2
4
Menjivar, Nelson
Real Training
57.86
4
2
Juarez, Isaias
9
MACKTRACK EL
1:01.45
5
3
Tilong, Morgan
12
Unattached
NT
5
4
Babalola, Seun
12
St Anthony's
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Patrick
10
Colorado School
1:53.31
1
2
Hoch, Garrett
12
Colorado School
1:54.71
1
1
Aberle, Carson
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:57.99
3
2
McCloskey, Kyle
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:59.05
3
1
Brooks, Jamal
9
Johnson & Wales
2:02.57
2
3
Carter, Dante
11
Colorado State-P
2:02.79
1
4
Walker, Devundrick
9
Colorado State-P
2:02.90
1
2
Vasquez, Joseph
9
Johnson & Wales
2:06.61
2
3
Mizenko, Nicholas
9
Colorado School
2:08.25
2
1
Coleman, Nick
9
Colorado State-P
2:08.97
4
2
Burns, Kodi
11
Colorado School
2:10.41
4
3
Juarez, Isaias
9
MACKTRACK EL
2:29.25
4
3
Anderson, Travis
9
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
3
4
Buchanan, Ryan
12
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
2
4
Bills, Justin
11
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Husted, Mark
Thunder horse
4:23.75
1
2
Williams, Derrick
10
Colorado State-P
4:28.68
1
3
Walio, Bashash
11
Western State
4:48.80
1
4
Barker, Andrew
12
Unattached
5:25.91
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cernoia, Michael
11
Western State
8:59.54
1
2
Byrd, Bryant
9
Western State
9:38.08
1
3
Ramirez, Freddie
9
Johnson & Wales
10:02.05
1
4
Sinda, Adam
12
Western State
NT
1
5
Konieczek, Dawid
10
Western State
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneider, Phil
11
Colorado School
14:50.51
1
2
Butler, Ian
12
Western State
14:53.80
1
3
Jones, Jordan
Runners Roost
15:43.85
1
4
Wittlake, Briggs
10
Unattached
16:05.91
1
5
Zywicki, Ben
Unattached
NT
1
6
Alcorn, Derek
12
Colorado School
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Trevor
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
2
Little, Samuel
11
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
3
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
08.28
nwi
1
4
Jones, Mark
12
Colorado
08.46
nwi
1
5
Mayfield, Tevin
9
Colorado State
08.49
nwi
1
6
Horak, Jace
10
Colorado State
08.52
nwi
1
7
Simmons, Raymond
10
Colorado School
08.62
nwi
1
8
Bowles, Andy
9
Colorado State
08.75
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Trevor
Unattached
07.75
nwi
1
2
Little, Samuel
11
Unattached
08.16
nwi
1
3
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
08.23
nwi
1
4
Horak, Jace
10
Colorado State
08.38
nwi
1
5
Bowles, Andy
9
Colorado State
08.63
nwi
1
6
Wood, Zach
12
Western State
08.64
nwi
1
1
Morales, John
9
Colorado State-P
08.72
nwi
2
2
Gibbons, Danny
9
Colorado State-P
08.79
nwi
2
3
Erps, Anthony
11
Western State
08.79
nwi
2
7
Younggreen, Ryan
Real Training
08.79
nwi
1
4
Rohrs, Austin
9
Colorado School
08.80
nwi
2
8
Howard, Marcus
Colorado Flyers
09.21
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Browning, Skudnesk,
Vanderbe, Mayfield
Colorado State
3:22.35
1
2
Shaffer, Weaver,
Hoch, Lanahan
Colorado School
3:22.63
1
3
Arnell, Ramirez,
Burns, Mizenko
Colorado School
3:34.08
1
4
Buchanan, Simons,
Lemley, Malta
UC - Colorado Sp
3:35.04
1
5
Erps, Wood,
Cole, Powell
Western State
3:36.11
1
6
Busath, Joshua,
Simmons, Rohrs
Colorado School
3:38.85
1
7
Eisinger, Wagle,
Hanley, Crisp
bow tie
3:48.43
1
8
Liechty, Heun,
Socha, Epperson
Bun Salute
3:49.55
1
9
Hatlebac, Storz,
Fitzpatr, Husted
Thunder horse
3:50.09
1
10
Kasberg, Eurek,
Hamilton, Curtis
Cave
3:53.83
1
11
Olson, Johnson,
Taylor, Horak
Colorado State
NT
1
12
McCloske, Anderson,
Bills, Aberle
UC - Colorado Sp
NT
1
13
Lewis, Heller,
Rodewald, Frison
Western State
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaho, Alex
9
Colorado State
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
2
Baca, Sam
9
Colorado State
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
3
Hochanadel, Joris
9
Unattached
12.83m
(42'1)
1
4
Brant, Dylan
Unattached
12.83m
(42'1)
1
5
Walker, Matt
9
Colorado
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
6
Blaho, Austin
9
Colorado State
12.17m
(39'11)
1
7
Worley, Brandon
9
Mesa State
12.02m
(39'5)
1
8
Strauch, CJ
9
Colorado State-P
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
9
Lupher, Joe
9
Mesa State
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
10
Aikin, Jason
Unattached
11.41m
(37'5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Tyler
11
Colorado State
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
2
Van Veen, JT
11
Colorado State
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
3
Weirich, Daniel
10
Colorado State
16.16m
(53'0)
1
4
Schneeberger, Jake
12
Colorado State
16.09m
(52'9.25)
1
5
McArthy, Kyle
12
Chadron State
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
6
Brown, Keaton
9
Colorado State-P
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
7
Stinson, Colby
9
Western State
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
8
Garnes, Keanan
12
Mesa State
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Palacio, Isaiah
9
Colorado State-P
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Van Veen, JT
11
Colorado State
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
2
Blaho, Alex
9
Colorado State
14.98m
(49'1.75)
1
3
Pauling, Sam
10
Colorado School
13.90m
(45'7)
1
4
Jacobs, Blake
Unattached
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
5
Stinson, Colby
9
Western State
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
6
Jones, Gage
9
Colorado School
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
7
Lupher, Joe
9
Mesa State
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
8
Hochanadel, Joris
9
Unattached
10.44m
(34'3)
1
10
Blaho, Austin
9
Colorado State
ND
(--)
1
9
Baca, Sam
9
Colorado State
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneeberger, Jake
12
Colorado State
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
2
Roup, Austin
11
Colorado School
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
3
McArthy, Kyle
12
Chadron State
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
4
Hollister, Jacob
11
Colorado School
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
5
Magnuson, Ryan
11
Western State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
6
Strauch, CJ
9
Colorado State-P
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
7
Brown, Keaton
9
Colorado State-P
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Schultz, Tyler
11
Colorado State
ND
(--)
1
9
Newell, Jacob
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkwood, Bennie
12
Western State
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
2
Jones, Mark
12
Colorado
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
3
Ogunmodede, Seun
12
Colorado School
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Scheer, Collin
10
Colorado State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Meihaus, Nicholas
9
Colorado State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Egotanda, Michael
9
Colorado
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Bowles, Andy
9
Colorado State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Burks, Dezant
9
Mesa State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Chronowski, Mason
9
Colorado
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Cruz, Christian
9
Western State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Schade, Declan
9
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burks, Dezant
9
Mesa State
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
2
Heller, Nic
9
Western State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Haynes, Gunnar
12
Colorado State
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Anthony
Colorado Flyers
6.55m
(21'5.75)
nwi
1
5
Rowe, Matarai
9
Unattached
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Gill, Cameron
10
Western State
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
7
Greco, Peter
9
Mesa State
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
8
Peterson, Greg
Unattached
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Schade, Declan
9
Colorado School
5.91m
(19'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Walker, Matt
9
Colorado
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Richardson, Trey
12
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
12
Lanza, Eric
10
Colorado State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ogunmodede, Seun
12
Colorado School
7.52m
(24'8)
nwi
1
2
Egotanda, Michael
9
Colorado
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Sweeten, Ron
9
Colorado State-P
7.15m
(23'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Mark
12
Colorado
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Edmunds, Jonathan
12
Colorado State
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Gonser, Landon
9
Colorado State-P
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
7
Gilliland, Graham
12
Colorado State
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
8
Sandin, Josh
10
Colorado State
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Frison, TJ
12
Western State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Khoury, Aaron
11
Colorado State
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Jimmerson, Justin
Unattached
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Stephens, Jeff
9
Colorado School
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edmunds, Jonathan
12
Colorado State
14.76m
(48'5)
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Trey
12
Colorado State
14.66m
(48'1)
nwi
1
3
Gilliland, Graham
12
Colorado State
14.58m
(47'10)
nwi
1
4
Scheer, Collin
10
Colorado State
14.52m
(47'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Gill, Cameron
10
Western State
13.97m
(45'10)
nwi
1
6
Egotanda, Michael
9
Colorado
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
7
Cutcher, Chris
10
Chadron State
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Rowe, Matarai
9
Unattached
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Burks, Dezant
9
Mesa State
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
10
Greco, Peter
9
Mesa State
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Chronowski, Mason
9
Colorado
12.36m
(40'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Peterson, Greg
Unattached
11.24m
(36'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoopes, Skylar
11
Chadron State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Berkery, Colton
12
Western State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Korte, Harley
9
Colorado State-P
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Meihaus, Nicholas
9
Colorado State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Finke, John
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Van Benschoten, Mark
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Hatfield, Jordan
9
Unattached
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Ellis, Nolan
12
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Mueller, Christian
12
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Gildemeister, Justin
12
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
11
Yoder, Kyle
9
Mesa State
NH
(--)
1
12
Arnold, Luke
12
Western State
NH
(--)
1
13
Lakeyoungberg, Jesse
10
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
14
Reyes-Silvis, Mike
9
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
2,709
1
2
McLean, Connor
Unattached
2,630
1
3
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
2,491
1
4
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
2,462
1
5
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
2,366
1
6
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
2,301
1
7
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
2,246
1
8
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
2,230
1
9
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
2,229
1
10
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
2,167
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
2:47.64
1
790
2
McLean, Connor
Unattached
2:54.86
1
715
3
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
2:56.67
1
697
4
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
2:57.05
1
693
5
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
2:59.07
1
673
6
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
3:03.02
1
635
7
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
3:05.50
1
611
8
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
3:05.88
1
608
9
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
3:07.02
1
597
10
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
5
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
07.60
1
681
4
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
07.52
1
706
5
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
07.50
2
713
4
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
07.39
2
749
3
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
07.29
1
782
2
McLean, Connor
Unattached
07.24
1
799
1
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
07.23
1
802
2
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
07.23
2
802
3
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
07.23
2
802
1
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
07.18
2
819
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
08.46
1
869
1
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
08.58
3
841
2
McLean, Connor
Unattached
08.63
3
829
1
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
08.71
2
811
3
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
08.85
3
779
2
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
08.96
1
755
2
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
09.23
2
696
3
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
09.34
2
673
4
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
09.51
2
637
3
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
09.76
1
587
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
803
2
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
3
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
776
4
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
670
5
McLean, Connor
Unattached
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
6
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
644
7
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
8
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
1.73m
(5'8)
1
569
9
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
520
10
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
7.36m
(24'1.75)
1
900
2
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
7.21m
(23'7.75)
1
864
3
McLean, Connor
Unattached
7.07m
(23'2.25)
1
830
4
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
6.89m
(22'7.25)
1
788
5
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
6.79m
(22'3.25)
1
764
6
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
6.77m
(22'2.5)
1
760
7
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
8
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
6.45m
(21'1.75)
1
686
9
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
10
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
6.11m
(20'0.5)
1
610
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
4.65m
(15'3)
1
804
2
McLean, Connor
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
746
3
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
4
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
603
5
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
6
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
3.55m
(11'7.75)
1
496
7
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
8
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
3.25m
(10'7.75)
1
418
9
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
3.15m
(10'4)
1
393
10
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
2.85m
(9'4)
1
321
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cogdill, Josh
11
Colorado State
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
647
2
Price, Hunter
10
Unattached
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
599
3
Green, Justin
12
Colorado State
11.61m
(38'1)
1
583
4
Castellew, Isaiah
9
Chadron State
11.51m
(37'9)
1
577
5
Jahr, Spencer
9
Unattached
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
528
6
Kravec, Nick
9
Colorado State
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
501
7
McLean, Connor
Unattached
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
457
8
Ghizzone, Andrew
9
Colorado
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
451
9
Cox, Isaac
9
Colorado State
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
423
10
Gravelding, Nathan
12
Unattached
7.48m
(24'6.25)
1
336
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Emily
10
Colorado State
07.49
nwi
1
2
Fair, Leah
10
Colorado State
07.53
nwi
1
3
Holston, Lorenda
10
Colorado State
07.53
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Lettia
9
Colorado State
07.60
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Abby
10
Colorado State
07.62
nwi
1
6
Reuwsaat, Stachia
10
Chadron State
07.77
nwi
1
7
Groce, Alexis
12
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
8
McFadden, Octavia
9
Western State
07.99
nwi
1
9
Groce, Alexis
12
Unattached
07.99
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Romo, Emily
10
Colorado State
07.50
nwi
4
2
Fair, Leah
10
Colorado State
07.59
nwi
4
3
Holston, Lorenda
10
Colorado State
07.60
nwi
4
1
Simpson, Abby
10
Colorado State
07.71
nwi
1
4
Reuwsaat, Stachia
10
Chadron State
07.80
nwi
4
1
Evans, Maya
9
Unattached
07.91
nwi
2
5
McFadden, Octavia
9
Western State
07.92
nwi
4
6
Groce, Alexis
12
Unattached
07.95
nwi
4
2
Evans, Alyssa
9
Colorado State-P
08.00
nwi
2
3
Werman, Katie
9
Colorado State
08.00
nwi
2
2
Evans, London
11
Unattached
08.01
nwi
1
4
Gantt, Hayley
10
UC - Colorado Sp
08.02
nwi
2
7
Horan, Kendall
10
Colorado State
08.02
nwi
4
5
Crowe, Alexis
11
Western State
08.06
nwi
2
3
Divittorio, Tacey
9
UC - Colorado Sp
08.09
nwi
1
6
Reed, Tiana
11
Colorado State-P
08.09
nwi
2
8
Groce, Alexandria
12
Unattached
08.10
nwi
4
7
Doublin, Khayla
Colorado Flyers
08.16
nwi
2
4
Wilson, Juliyah
NiteMovesTc
08.22
nwi
1
5
Tesone, Gianna
11
Unattached
08.25
nwi
1
6
White, Erika
Real Training
08.26
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Annica
9
Colorado State-P
08.28
nwi
1
8
Newman, Kyleen
Real Training
08.30
nwi
1
1
Todd, Jessica
12
UC - Colorado Sp
08.34
nwi
3
9
Gilbertson, Zoe
Real Training
08.35
nwi
1
2
Sharpe, Rachel
Real Training
08.37
nwi
3
3
Harris, Jaida
10
Unattached
08.47
nwi
3
4
Hunt, Niki
10
Western State
08.51
nwi
3
5
De Feo, Elizabeth
Real Training
08.56
nwi
3
6
Whitehead, Jenice
9
Western State
08.64
nwi
3
1
Casey, Gabby
Real Training
08.65
nwi
5
2
Battle, TeAsia
9
Mesa State
08.69
nwi
5
7
Gomez, Caelyn
9
Unattached
08.73
nwi
3
8
Campbell, Amanda
9
Western State
08.74
nwi
2
3
Prasad, Nyla
Real Training
08.78
nwi
5
4
Mazion-Perry, Shakym
Colorado Flyers
08.95
nwi
5
8
Herring, Ashley
Real Training
09.20
nwi
3
5
Mackiewicz, Katelyn
Real Training
NT
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gantt, Hayley
10
UC - Colorado Sp
27.06
nwi
3
1
Divittorio, Tacey
9
UC - Colorado Sp
27.10
nwi
2
2
Wilson, Juliyah
NiteMovesTc
27.25
nwi
3
2
Zeman, Shea
Real Training
27.26
nwi
2
3
Newman, Kyleen
Real Training
28.79
nwi
3
1
De Feo, Elizabeth
Real Training
29.83
nwi
1
1
Battle, TeAsia
9
Mesa State
29.98
nwi
4
2
Maben, Hannah
12
Elizabeth
30.46
nwi
4
3
Herring, Ashley
Real Training
30.71
nwi
4
2
White, Erika
Real Training
NT
nwi
1
3
Gilbertson, Zoe
Real Training
NT
nwi
1
3
Gabel, Lizzie
10
Colorado School
NT
nwi
2
4
Sharpe, Lauren
Real Training
NT
nwi
1
4
Sharpe, Rachel
Real Training
NT
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Alyssa
9
Colorado State-P
59.27
2
2
Riley, Sydni
11
Colorado State-P
59.43
2
1
Todd, Jessica
12
UC - Colorado Sp
1:00.53
1
3
Tapp, Ally
10
Mesa State
1:00.53
2
2
Gabel, Lizzie
10
Colorado School
1:01.06
1
1
Roberts, Annica
9
Colorado State-P
1:01.66
3
2
Sharpe, Rachel
Real Training
1:02.68
3
3
Reed, Tiana
11
Colorado State-P
1:03.11
1
3
Ramos, Kyanah
10
Colorado State-P
1:03.29
3
1
Newman, Kyleen
Real Training
1:04.13
4
4
Gillen, Hayley
9
UC - Colorado Sp
1:05.01
3
4
McFadden, Octavia
9
Western State
1:05.62
1
1
Williams-Beck, Brandi
9
Johnson & Wales
1:05.80
5
2
Jackson, Ashley
9
Johnson & Wales
1:07.17
5
2
Prasad, Nyla
Real Training
1:08.53
4
3
Mackiewicz, Katelyn
Real Training
1:09.40
4
4
De Feo, Elizabeth
Real Training
1:10.30
4
3
Herring, Ashley
Real Training
NT
5
4
Crowe, Alexis
11
Western State
NT
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Rachael
9
Colorado State-P
2:22.18
3
2
Martus, Chelsea
10
UC - Colorado Sp
2:23.05
3
3
McAfee, Amber
12
UC - Colorado Sp
2:26.58
3
1
Zeman, McKenzie
11
Colorado School
2:27.98
2
2
Suarez, Brenda
10
Western State
2:31.27
2
1
Gillett, Claire
Real Training
2:56.49
1
3
Prasad, Nyla
Real Training
3:00.57
2
2
Mackiewicz, Katelyn
Real Training
3:01.38
1
3
Edwards, Jenna
Real Training
NT
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillett, Claire
Real Training
6:22.99
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Anna
12
Western State
10:13.20
1
2
Hughes, Bailey
11
Unattached
10:44.11
1
3
Roberts, Miriam
9
Colorado State-P
10:49.28
1
4
Hickey, Taylor
9
Johnson & Wales
10:59.73
1
5
Barela, Samantha
9
Johnson & Wales
11:13.37
1
6
Antolini, Cali
11
Western State
11:16.40
1
7
Small, Cori
11
Elizabeth
11:56.39
1
8
Bahr, Caya
12
Elizabeth
12:18.65
1
9
Lee, Moriah
12
Elizabeth
13:17.84
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
08.74
nwi
1
2
Holston, Lorenda
10
Colorado State
08.82
nwi
1
3
Pajak, Gabby
10
Colorado State
08.94
nwi
1
4
Gilbertson, Zoe
Real Training
09.08
nwi
1
5
Burney, Veronica
10
Colorado State-P
09.28
nwi
1
6
Paris, Jaiden
Colorado Flyers
09.29
nwi
1
7
Werman, Katie
9
Colorado State
09.74
nwi
1
8
Green, Jessica
11
Colorado State
NT
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gorsuch, Tessa
10
Chadron State
08.79
nwi
1
2
Holston, Lorenda
10
Colorado State
08.87
nwi
1
1
Pajak, Gabby
10
Colorado State
08.88
nwi
2
2
Gilbertson, Zoe
Real Training
09.25
nwi
2
3
Werman, Katie
9
Colorado State
09.29
nwi
1
4
Paris, Jaiden
Colorado Flyers
09.30
nwi
1
3
Green, Jessica
11
Colorado State
09.34
nwi
2
4
Burney, Veronica
10
Colorado State-P
09.40
nwi
2
5
Read, Lindsay
10
Unattached
09.44
nwi
2
5
Coombe, Victoria
Colorado Flyers
09.46
nwi
1
6
Gomez, Kiana
11
Unattached
09.69
nwi
1
7
White, Erika
Real Training
09.76
nwi
1
1
Hunt, Niki
10
Western State
09.84
nwi
3
2
Kroboth, Lindsey
9
Colorado State
09.89
nwi
3
6
Franco, Monica
11
Colorado State
09.91
nwi
2
8
Lanskey, Jenna
Colorado Flyers
09.91
nwi
1
9
Campbell, Amanda
9
Western State
09.93
nwi
1
3
Whitehead, Jenice
9
Western State
10.03
nwi
3
4
Casey, Gabby
Real Training
10.69
nwi
3
10
Neibauer, Addy
10
Colorado School
NT
nwi
1
7
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
NT
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuder, Witt,
Pierce, Pajak
Colorado State
3:58.74
1
2
Todd, Gillen,
Gantt, Martus
UC - Colorado Sp
4:08.49
1
3
Whitehea, Suarez,
Campbell, Crowe
Western State
4:13.21
1
4
Romo, Fair,
Horan, Simpson
Colorado State
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pete, Aaliyah
10
Colorado State
16.41m
(53'10)
1
2
Hicks, Kiah
12
Colorado State
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
3
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
4
Arnold, Caitlin
9
Western State
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
5
Larrabee, Aimee
9
Colorado State
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
6
Jackson, Monet
12
Colorado State
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
7
Erickson, Hannah
10
Western State
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
8
Tuck, Andrea
10
Unattached
11.12m
(36'5.75)
1
9
Leatherbury, Maddison
9
Colorado State-P
11.10m
(36'5)
1
10
Gansz, Haley
11
Colorado State-P
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
11
Pickert, Danielle
9
Mesa State
10.85m
(35'7)
1
12
Downing, Katelyn
12
Mesa State
10.24m
(33'7)
1
13
Eberhardt, Summer
9
Colorado State-P
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larrabee, Aimee
9
Colorado State
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
2
Gansz, Haley
11
Colorado State-P
14.10m
(46'3)
1
3
Erickson, Hannah
10
Western State
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
4
Downing, Katelyn
12
Mesa State
12.32m
(40'5)
1
5
Eberhardt, Summer
9
Colorado State-P
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
6
Arnold, Caitlin
9
Western State
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
7
Leatherbury, Maddison
9
Colorado State-P
11.33m
(37'2)
1
8
Bedard, Kelcey
9
Colorado State
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kiah
12
Colorado State
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
2
Jackson, Monet
12
Colorado State
18.80m
(61'8)
1
3
Pete, Aaliyah
10
Colorado State
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
4
Herl, Mel
11
Chadron State
17.62m
(57'9.5)
1
5
Yoast, Lindsey
12
Western State
17.48m
(57'4)
1
6
Ruff, Keri
10
Chadron State
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
7
Gallmeyer, Kristina
12
Colorado School
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
8
Weidman, Hannah
11
Colorado School
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webster, Jazmyn
12
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
O'Quinn, Rajon
9
Colorado
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Brown, Isobel
10
Colorado State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Macedo, Jessi
11
Colorado State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Wright, McKenzie
9
Colorado State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Green, Jessica
11
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Franco, Monica
11
Colorado State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Burney, Veronica
10
Colorado State-P
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Wuenschel, Erica
10
Colorado State-P
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Tapp, Ally
10
Mesa State
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Kroboth, Lindsey
9
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
12
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Linn, Makenna
10
Colorado State-P
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Ramos, Kyanah
10
Colorado State-P
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
3
Essien, Iesha
NiteMovesTc
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Stoll, Toni
10
Western State
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Tesone, Gianna
11
Unattached
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Gomez, Caelyn
9
Unattached
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Harris, Jaida
10
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Wailes, Hadleigh
10
Mesa State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Bozner, Shelby
11
Chadron State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
White, Erika
Real Training
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reuwsaat, Stachia
10
Chadron State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
2
Rowe, Whitney
12
Mesa State
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
3
Rigsby, Michelle
12
Colorado School
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Evans, Maya
9
Unattached
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Read, Lindsay
10
Unattached
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Wendt, Alex
12
Colorado State-P
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Doublin, Khayla
Colorado Flyers
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Clanton, Tatianna
9
Colorado State-P
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Gomez, Kiana
11
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Kiper, KristaBelle
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Isobel
10
Colorado State
11.64m
(38'2.25)
nwi
1
2
Wright, McKenzie
9
Colorado State
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
3
Coombe, Victoria
Colorado Flyers
11.17m
(36'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Essien, Iesha
NiteMovesTc
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Linn, Makenna
10
Colorado State-P
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Hunt, Niki
10
Western State
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Lanskey, Jenna
Colorado Flyers
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Hali
Colorado Flyers
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Cheyenne
12
Colorado State
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Read, Lindsay
10
Unattached
12.07m
(39'7)
nwi
1
3
Daniel, Bekah
12
Colorado
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Stoll, Toni
10
Western State
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Rigsby, Michelle
12
Colorado School
11.20m
(36'8.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jamie
Above the Ba
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Moore, Morgan
9
Colorado State
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Neibauer, Addy
10
Colorado School
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Waite, Heather
9
Western State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Patarino, Makenzie
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Casey, Gabby
Real Training
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Berndsen, Jessie
10
Colorado School
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Bess, Stephanie
Above the Ba
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Spitz, Josie
11
Above the Ba
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
10
Paxton, Avery
Above the Ba
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Lodl, Mikaela
Unattached
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Martin, Kaitlin
9
Colorado State
NH
(--)
1
13
Jensen, Amy
9
Colorado School
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#colorado-school-of-mines
#alumni
More news
2014 Results - Nebraska Kearney Pre Holiday Indoor Invitational
2014 Results - Doane Happy Holiday Indoor Multi
0 shares:
Colorado School of Mines Alumni Indoor Open
,
Above The Bar Track Club, Inc - Boulder - CO - USATF Club - USATF Colorado
,
Chadron State College Track and Field and Cross Country - Chadron, Nebraska
,
Colorado Flyers
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/NE
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
52
2022
106
2021
135
2020
107
2019
212
2018
360
2017
430
2016
324
2015
548
2014
416
2013
634
2012
321
2011
64
2010
32
2009
12
2008
6
2007
2
2006
2
Show 15 more
Hashtags
#colorado-school-of-mines
#alumni
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!